SV Leipzig 1910 (312)
Verband: STV
Region: Bezirk Leipzig

Winter 2019/2020 (STV)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK9 27350043 Preß, Silvana (1973)
2 LK11 26400817 Möbius, Heike (1964)
3 LK12 27450546 Hartnack, Ina (1974) MF
4 LK13 29101064 Wagner, Annegret (1991)
5 LK13 27100520 Tust, Katrin (1971)
6 LK14 29300645 Fürtig, Claudia (1993)
7 LK14 26402052 Fürtig, Dagmar (1964)
8 LK17 24301319 Colditz, Heidi (1943)
9 LK18 27000530 Trute, Kathrein (1970)
10 LK18 25101333 Nolopp, Rosemarie (1951)
11 LK19 27300689 Seeberg, Bettina (1973)
12 LK19 29952319 Preß, Lisa (1999)
13 LK19 28950338 Krause, Nancy (1989)
14 LK23 28500672 Möbius, Stefanie (1985)
15 LK21 24101340 Bartholdt, Ingrid (1941)
16 LK21 28050035 Gerth, Christiane (1980)
17 LK22 23600270 Tischer, Hella (1936)
18 LK23 28051334 Dierkes, Doreen (1980)
19 LK23 25901539 Rantzsch, Ute (1959)
20 LK23 24701440 Schweitzer, Eva-Maria (1947)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mixed Aktive

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK12 16502014 Böhm, Thomas (1965)
2 LK13 18351437 Teubner, Florian (1983) MF
3 LK13 16801997 Bender, Jürgen (1968)
4 LK15 17802007 Tucholski, Marcel (1978)
5 LK15 17401475 Korb, Thomas (1974)
6 LK16 16802019 Jahr, Frank (1968)
7 LK16 16602037 Käfer, Holger (1966)
8 LK18 16002246 Kontetzki, Roberto (1960)
9 LK20 16802047 Reischel, Torsten (1968)
10 LK20 16502042 Kowalschek, Uwe (1965)
11 LK22 16701972 Scheinpflug, Uwe (1967)
12 LK22 17901967 Schmidt, Christian (1979)
13 LK22 16502735 Seeberg, Olaf (1965)
14 LK23 17102427 Hänel, Mario (1971)
15 LK23 16701985 Strauß, Kai (1967)
16 LK23 16701918 Buchheim, Matthias (1967)
17 LK23 18907497 Jahr, Philipp (1989)
18 LK23 18002523 Richter, Markus (1980)
19 LK23 16502027 Goldschmidt, Tino (1965)
20 LK23 17852457 Fomba, Khanneh Wadinga (1978) CMR
21 LK23 17453676 Gerber, Alexander (1974)
22 LK23 19356845 Meder, Paul (1993)
23 LK23 17000450 Schein, Oliver (1970)
24 LK23 17652458 Schreiber, Alexander (1976)
25 LK23 16352124 Tust, Marius (1963)
26 LK9 27350043 Preß, Silvana (1973)
27 LK11 26400817 Möbius, Heike (1964)
28 LK12 27450546 Hartnack, Ina (1974)
29 LK13 29101064 Wagner, Annegret (1991)
30 LK13 27100520 Tust, Katrin (1971)
31 LK14 26402052 Fürtig, Dagmar (1964)
32 LK14 29300645 Fürtig, Claudia (1993)
33 LK17 24301319 Colditz, Heidi (1943)
34 LK18 27000530 Trute, Kathrein (1970)
35 LK18 25101333 Nolopp, Rosemarie (1951)
36 LK19 27300689 Seeberg, Bettina (1973)
37 LK19 28950338 Krause, Nancy (1989)
38 LK23 28500672 Möbius, Stefanie (1985)
39 LK21 24101340 Bartholdt, Ingrid (1941)
40 LK21 28050035 Gerth, Christiane (1980)
41 LK23 28051334 Dierkes, Doreen (1980)
42 LK23 25901539 Rantzsch, Ute (1959)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK12 16502014 Böhm, Thomas (1965)
2 LK13 16801997 Bender, Jürgen (1968) MF
3 LK15 17401475 Korb, Thomas (1974)
4 LK15 17802007 Tucholski, Marcel (1978)
5 LK16 16802019 Jahr, Frank (1968)
6 LK16 16602037 Käfer, Holger (1966)
7 LK18 17401484 Petermann, Udo (1974)
8 LK18 16502046 Lerch, Guido (1965)
9 LK18 16002246 Kontetzki, Roberto (1960)
10 LK22 16701972 Scheinpflug, Uwe (1967)
11 LK23 16901858 Stüber, Jörg (1969)
12 LK20 16802047 Reischel, Torsten (1968)
13 LK20 16502042 Kowalschek, Uwe (1965)
14 LK22 16502735 Seeberg, Olaf (1965)
15 LK23 17102427 Hänel, Mario (1971)
16 LK23 16701985 Strauß, Kai (1967)
17 LK23 16701918 Buchheim, Matthias (1967)
18 LK23 18002523 Richter, Markus (1980)
19 LK23 16502027 Goldschmidt, Tino (1965)
20 LK22 17901967 Schmidt, Christian (1979)
21 LK23 15603496 Hepke, Stefan (1956)
22 LK23 15402857 Jordan, Helmut (1954)
23 LK23 17101752 Pappelbaum, Dirk (1971)
24 LK23 17852457 Fomba, Khanneh Wadinga (1978) CMR
25 LK23 16402258 Fahnert, Ulf (1964)
26 LK23 17453676 Gerber, Alexander (1974)
27 LK23 14903354 Zwickl, Rupert (1949)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)