SV Leipzig 1910 (312)
Verband: STV
Region: Bezirk Leipzig

Sommer 2020 (STV)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK11 26400817 Möbius, Heike (1964)
2 LK12 27450546 Hartnack, Ina (1974)
3 LK13 29101064 Wagner, Annegret (1991)
4 LK13 27100520 Tust, Katrin (1971)
5 LK14 29300645 Fürtig, Claudia (1993)
6 LK17 24301319 Colditz, Heidi (1943)
7 LK18 27000530 Trute, Kathrein (1970)
8 LK18 25101333 Nolopp, Rosemarie (1951)
9 LK19 27300689 Seeberg, Bettina (1973)
10 LK19 28950338 Krause, Nancy (1989)
11 LK21 28050035 Gerth, Christiane (1980) MF
12 LK21 24101340 Bartholdt, Ingrid (1941)
13 LK22 23600270 Tischer, Hella (1936)
14 LK23 25901539 Rantzsch, Ute (1959)
15 LK23 24701440 Schweitzer, Eva-Maria (1947)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK12 16502014 Böhm, Thomas (1965)
2 LK13 16801997 Bender, Jürgen (1968)
3 LK15 17401475 Korb, Thomas (1974) MF
4 LK15 17802007 Tucholski, Marcel (1978)
5 LK16 16802019 Jahr, Frank (1968)
6 LK16 16602037 Käfer, Holger (1966)
7 LK18 17401484 Petermann, Udo (1974)
8 LK18 16002246 Kontetzki, Roberto (1960)
9 LK18 16502046 Lerch, Guido (1965) MF
10 LK22 16701972 Scheinpflug, Uwe (1967)
11 LK23 16901858 Stüber, Jörg (1969)
12 LK23 17102427 Hänel, Mario (1971)
13 LK22 17901967 Schmidt, Christian (1979)
14 LK20 16502042 Kowalschek, Uwe (1965)
15 LK20 16802047 Reischel, Torsten (1968)
16 LK23 16701985 Strauß, Kai (1967)
17 LK23 16502027 Goldschmidt, Tino (1965)
18 LK22 16502735 Seeberg, Olaf (1965)
19 LK23 16701918 Buchheim, Matthias (1967)
20 LK23 17852457 Fomba, Khanneh Wadinga (1978) CMR
21 LK23 16402258 Fahnert, Ulf (1964)
22 LK23 16502020 Dora, Frank (1965)
23 LK23 16302304 Teubel, Michael (1963)
24 LK23 16102288 Seebach, Benno (1961)
25 LK23 16352124 Tust, Marius (1963)
26 LK23 15402832 Bell, Karl-Dieter (1954)
27 LK23 15603496 Hepke, Stefan (1956)
28 LK23 15402857 Jordan, Helmut (1954)
29 LK23 17101752 Pappelbaum, Dirk (1971)
30 LK23 14903354 Zwickl, Rupert (1949)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK13 16801997 Bender, Jürgen (1968)
2 LK16 16802019 Jahr, Frank (1968)
3 LK16 16602037 Käfer, Holger (1966)
4 LK18 16002246 Kontetzki, Roberto (1960)
5 LK18 16502046 Lerch, Guido (1965)
6 LK22 16701972 Scheinpflug, Uwe (1967)
7 LK23 16901858 Stüber, Jörg (1969)
8 LK20 16502042 Kowalschek, Uwe (1965)
9 LK20 16802047 Reischel, Torsten (1968)
10 LK23 16701985 Strauß, Kai (1967)
11 LK23 16502027 Goldschmidt, Tino (1965) MF
12 LK22 16502735 Seeberg, Olaf (1965)
13 LK23 16701918 Buchheim, Matthias (1967)
14 LK23 16402258 Fahnert, Ulf (1964)
15 LK23 16502020 Dora, Frank (1965)
16 LK23 16302304 Teubel, Michael (1963)
17 LK23 16102288 Seebach, Benno (1961)
18 LK23 16352124 Tust, Marius (1963)
19 LK23 15402832 Bell, Karl-Dieter (1954)
20 LK23 15603496 Hepke, Stefan (1956)
21 LK23 15402857 Jordan, Helmut (1954)
22 LK23 14903354 Zwickl, Rupert (1949)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK11 26400817 Möbius, Heike (1964) MF
2 LK12 27450546 Hartnack, Ina (1974)
3 LK13 27100520 Tust, Katrin (1971)
4 LK17 24301319 Colditz, Heidi (1943)
5 LK18 27000530 Trute, Kathrein (1970)
6 LK18 25101333 Nolopp, Rosemarie (1951)
7 LK19 27300689 Seeberg, Bettina (1973)
8 LK19 28950338 Krause, Nancy (1989)
9 LK21 28050035 Gerth, Christiane (1980)
10 LK21 24101340 Bartholdt, Ingrid (1941)
11 LK22 23600270 Tischer, Hella (1936)
12 LK23 28500672 Möbius, Stefanie (1985)
13 LK23 28051334 Dierkes, Doreen (1980)
14 LK23 25901539 Rantzsch, Ute (1959)
15 LK23 24701440 Schweitzer, Eva-Maria (1947)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Mixed Aktive

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK12 16502014 Böhm, Thomas (1965)
2 LK13 18351437 Teubner, Florian (1983) MF
3 LK13 16801997 Bender, Jürgen (1968)
4 LK15 17401475 Korb, Thomas (1974)
5 LK15 17802007 Tucholski, Marcel (1978)
6 LK16 16802019 Jahr, Frank (1968)
7 LK16 16602037 Käfer, Holger (1966)
8 LK18 17401484 Petermann, Udo (1974)
9 LK18 16002246 Kontetzki, Roberto (1960)
10 LK22 16701972 Scheinpflug, Uwe (1967)
11 LK23 16901858 Stüber, Jörg (1969)
12 LK23 17102427 Hänel, Mario (1971)
13 LK22 17901967 Schmidt, Christian (1979)
14 LK23 18907497 Jahr, Philipp (1989)
15 LK20 16802047 Reischel, Torsten (1968)
16 LK23 16701985 Strauß, Kai (1967)
17 LK23 16502027 Goldschmidt, Tino (1965)
18 LK20 16502042 Kowalschek, Uwe (1965)
19 LK22 16502735 Seeberg, Olaf (1965)
20 LK23 16701918 Buchheim, Matthias (1967)
21 LK23 18002523 Richter, Markus (1980)
22 LK23 17852457 Fomba, Khanneh Wadinga (1978) CMR
23 LK23 16402258 Fahnert, Ulf (1964)
24 LK23 16502020 Dora, Frank (1965)
25 LK23 16352124 Tust, Marius (1963)
26 LK23 15402832 Bell, Karl-Dieter (1954)
27 LK23 15603496 Hepke, Stefan (1956)
28 LK23 15402857 Jordan, Helmut (1954)
29 LK23 17101752 Pappelbaum, Dirk (1971)
30 LK11 26400817 Möbius, Heike (1964)
31 LK12 27450546 Hartnack, Ina (1974)
32 LK13 29101064 Wagner, Annegret (1991)
33 LK13 27100520 Tust, Katrin (1971)
34 LK14 29300645 Fürtig, Claudia (1993)
35 LK17 24301319 Colditz, Heidi (1943)
36 LK18 25101333 Nolopp, Rosemarie (1951)
37 LK18 27000530 Trute, Kathrein (1970)
38 LK19 28950338 Krause, Nancy (1989)
39 LK22 23600270 Tischer, Hella (1936)
40 LK21 28050035 Gerth, Christiane (1980)
41 LK19 27300689 Seeberg, Bettina (1973)
42 LK21 24101340 Bartholdt, Ingrid (1941)
43 LK23 25901539 Rantzsch, Ute (1959)
44 LK23 24701440 Schweitzer, Eva-Maria (1947)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)