TC Sachsenring Zwickau (145)
Verband: STV
Region: Bezirk Chemnitz

Winter 2019/2020 (STV)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK8 19759870 Radoszewski, Bartosz (1997) POL
2 LK11 10450269 Weise, Franz (2004)
3 LK12 17001669 Weise, Dirk (1970)
4 LK13 19557199 Kopp, Alexander (1995) MF
5 LK14 16901885 Jakob, Marko (1969)
6 LK14 17750882 Höfer, Marco (1977)
7 LK14 19356050 Heuß, Philipp (1993)
8 LK15 17401446 Dähn, Uwe (1974)
9 LK17 17902136 Lange, Lars (1979)
10 LK20 17054155 Tichy, Gunnar (1970)
11 LK20 10152768 Gärtner, Dean (2001)
12 LK20 10750683 Weise, Johann (2007)
13 LK20 10054816 Berkefeld, Lukas (2000)
14 LK21 10155318 Beckert, Alexander (2001)
15 LK22 10054817 Arlt, Tobias (2000)
16 LK23 10267669 Kunze, Jacob (2002)
17 LK23 10565235 Ipach, Jeremy (2005)
18 LK23 10467935 Huster, Jan (2004)
19 LK23 10568883 Drechsler, Tim (2005)
20 LK23 10161962 Rumpf, Jonathan (2001)
21 LK23 17151188 Golian, Dusan (1971) SVK A/D
22 LK23 18551071 Liebold, Enrico (1985)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK9 16602510 Petzold, Steffen (1966)
2 LK9 16402276 Keilig, Matthias (1964)
3 LK9 16850168 Albrecht, Axel (1968)
4 LK11 16802056 Scholz, Steffen (1968)
5 LK11 16002306 Borris, Holger (1960)
6 LK12 16101243 Bettermann, Frank (1961)
7 LK12 16854737 Rubino, Marco (1968) ITA
8 LK13 16602031 Greger, Hubert (1966)
9 LK13 16402274 Huber, Thorsten (1964)
10 LK14 16901885 Jakob, Marko (1969)
11 LK14 17750882 Höfer, Marco (1977)
12 LK15 17401446 Dähn, Uwe (1974) MF
13 LK16 15402864 Krämer, Michael (1954)
14 LK17 17902136 Lange, Lars (1979)
15 LK17 16102233 Dosdall, Frank (1961)
16 LK19 17251347 Honsa, Jiri (1972) CZE
17 LK20 17054155 Tichy, Gunnar (1970)
18 LK21 16151848 Schneider, Peter (1961) MF
19 LK22 15203088 Steinert, Peter (1952)
20 LK22 16654845 Schiffner, Andreas (1966)
21 LK22 16103211 Wendler, Gunter (1961)
22 LK22 15953002 Koppetsch, Andreas (1959)
23 LK23 16651807 Memmesheimer, Peter (1966)
24 LK23 16002220 Brüser, Eckhardt (1960)
25 LK23 17151188 Golian, Dusan (1971) SVK A/D
26 LK23 17402131 Günther, Heiko (1974)
27 LK23 15704259 Kowalinski, Janusz (1957)
28 LK23 17251418 Kenzler, Marcus (1972)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK8 15901789 Gesellmann, Frank (1959)
2 LK9 16602510 Petzold, Steffen (1966)
3 LK9 16402276 Keilig, Matthias (1964)
4 LK9 16850168 Albrecht, Axel (1968)
5 LK10 15900297 Sztaba, Bogdan (1959) POL A/D
6 LK11 16802056 Scholz, Steffen (1968)
7 LK11 16002306 Borris, Holger (1960)
8 LK11 15901646 Richter, Ulrich (1959)
9 LK12 17001669 Weise, Dirk (1970)
10 LK12 16101243 Bettermann, Frank (1961)
11 LK12 16854737 Rubino, Marco (1968) ITA
12 LK13 16602031 Greger, Hubert (1966)
13 LK13 16402274 Huber, Thorsten (1964) MF
14 LK17 16102233 Dosdall, Frank (1961)
15 LK21 16151848 Schneider, Peter (1961)
16 LK22 16654845 Schiffner, Andreas (1966)
17 LK22 16103211 Wendler, Gunter (1961)
18 LK22 15953002 Koppetsch, Andreas (1959)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK8 15901789 Gesellmann, Frank (1959)
2 LK9 15202200 Lenz, Karl-Heinz (1952)
3 LK10 15900297 Sztaba, Bogdan (1959) POL A/D
4 LK11 15901646 Richter, Ulrich (1959)
5 LK11 15203065 Müller, Rolf (1952) MF
6 LK12 15003397 Antal, Franz (1950)
7 LK16 14302457 Meltzer, Horst-Dietmar (1943)
8 LK16 15402864 Krämer, Michael (1954)
9 LK17 15203025 Borowski, Paul (1952)
10 LK18 15203061 Mehlhorn, Stephan (1952)
11 LK20 15103221 Krämer, Winfried (1951)
12 LK20 15103235 Neumärker, Klaus (1951)
13 LK22 15203088 Steinert, Peter (1952)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK9 15202200 Lenz, Karl-Heinz (1952)
2 LK11 15203065 Müller, Rolf (1952)
3 LK12 15003397 Antal, Franz (1950)
4 LK16 14302457 Meltzer, Horst-Dietmar (1943)
5 LK17 15203025 Borowski, Paul (1952)
6 LK18 15203061 Mehlhorn, Stephan (1952)
7 LK20 15103221 Krämer, Winfried (1951) MF
8 LK20 15103235 Neumärker, Klaus (1951)
9 LK22 15203088 Steinert, Peter (1952)
10 LK22 14202599 Teupert, Erich (1942)
11 LK22 14003095 Hoyer, Theobald (1940)
12 LK23 14251599 Prager, Dietmar (1942)
13 LK23 14003764 Zierold, Klaus (1940)
14 LK23 15103271 Betschen, Klaus (1951)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-U18 gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK11 10450269 Weise, Franz (2004)
2 LK13 20451003 Sztaba, Amelia (2004) POL A/D
3 LK16 20556236 Kluska, Adrianna (2005) POL
4 LK20 10750683 Weise, Johann (2007)
5 LK23 10267669 Kunze, Jacob (2002)
6 LK23 20450625 Lange, Clarissa (2004) MF
7 LK23 10350982 Neef, Eric-Andre (2003)
8 LK21 20351026 Steiner, Nele (2003)
9 LK23 10565235 Ipach, Jeremy (2005)
10 LK23 10467935 Huster, Jan (2004)
11 LK23 20463158 Hutzler, Johanna (2004)
12 LK22 10650290 Liebold, Max (2006)
13 LK23 20662909 Ehrig, Mara (2006)
14 LK23 20461413 Müller, Ronja (2004)
15 LK23 20560752 Müller, Livia Maria (2005)
16 LK23 10568883 Drechsler, Tim (2005)
17 LK23 10365404 Hentschel, Marc (2003)
18 LK23 10656985 Hapke, Alan (2006) POL
19 LK23 10654979 Calabrese, Tiziano (2006)
20 LK23 10664137 Kramer, Robin (2006)
21 LK23 20461412 Keilig, Maxi (2004)
22 LK23 10667476 Naumann, Colin (2006)
23 LK23 20461411 Hug, Magdalene (2004)
24 LK23 20560487 Werner, Lara (2005)
25 LK23 20757691 Müller, Paula (2007)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-U14 gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK20 10750683 Weise, Johann (2007)
2 LK22 10650290 Liebold, Max (2006)
3 LK23 20657763 Pacholarz, Hanna (2006) POL
4 LK23 10654501 Hofmann, Jannis (2006)
5 LK22 10750088 Wrobel, Ben (2007)
6 LK23 10831711 Karstan, Charlie (2008)
7 LK23 20953211 Drescher, Soey (2009)
8 LK23 20955893 Mehlhorn, Luise (2009) MF
9 LK23 10833347 Schmidt, Justin (2008)
10 LK23 20750050 Klose, Klara (2007)
11 LK23 20662909 Ehrig, Mara (2006)
12 LK23 10656985 Hapke, Alan (2006) POL
13 LK23 20662910 Müller, Lena Celine (2006)
14 LK23 10654979 Calabrese, Tiziano (2006)
15 LK23 10664137 Kramer, Robin (2006)
16 LK23 20757687 Fiedler, Eleine (2007)
17 LK23 10667476 Naumann, Colin (2006)
18 LK23 20757691 Müller, Paula (2007)
19 LK23 20809707 Rumpf, Tabea (2008)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-U12 gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name (Jahrgang) Nation Info MF
1 LK23 20953211 Drescher, Soey (2009) MF
2 LK23 20955893 Mehlhorn, Luise (2009)
3 LK23 10833347 Schmidt, Justin (2008)
4 21051421 Steiner, Merle (2010)
5 LK23 20955660 Urbanczyk, Laura (2009) POL
6 LK23 20809707 Rumpf, Tabea (2008)
7 LK23 10909771 Tichy, Bela (2009)
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)