Anzeigen

Ehrennadel in Silber

mit der Ehrennadel in Silber wurden geehrt:

 

Verein/VerbandJahr
Anita WrenschSTV1996
Dr. Karl HöferSTV1998
Prof. Dr. Dr. Wolfgang LassmannSTV1998
Frank WeigelBV Chemnitz1998
Dr. Wolfgang Heeg †STV1999
Frank LiebichSTV1999
Helmut ScheutzlichPostsportverein Dresden1999
H. SchubertBV Dresden1999
Hubert SchumannSTV1999
Jürgen StraßburgerSTV1999
Friedrich Voland †STV1999
Konrad ZangerSTV1999
Rainer BaumannLVB2000
Michael BöhmeTC Zittau-Weinau2000
Peter GorkaTC BW Dresden-Blasewitz2000
Wolfgang HertwigOederaner TC2000
Ivan RadosevicSTV2000
Ewald Schmidt†Delitzscher TC 19212000
Werner UmbachTC RW Hohenstein-Ernstthal2000
Siegfried WolfChemnitz2000
Rolf BeckerSTV2001
Dr. Burkhart BräckleinTG Stadtpark2001
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang DemmerTC Dresden-Seidnitz2001
Dietmar LorenzTSV IFA Chemnitz2001
Heinz MorbachVTC Reichenbach2001
Joachim ReichelTG Stadtpark 2001
Fritz Teichert †TC RW Naunhof2001
Joachim DittrichTC Böhlitz-Ehrenberg2002
Wolfgang GeißlerSG LVB2002
Rita ScholzTC BW Leipzig2002
Jörg BeckertSTV2003
Walther GöbelerBV Leipzig2003
Christina HellmichBV Leipzig2003
Dr. Wolfgang WatteynePressewart2003
Rudolf Haase † 1. TC Neustadt2004
Peter HammerSTV2004
Erhardt SchädlichColditzer TC2004
Dr. Ulrich LippoldTC Markneukirchen2005
Reinhard PerschkeSchatzmeister2006
Dr. Peter HobuschSTV2007
Wolfgang KörberNeugersdorfer TC2007
Karl-Ernst Lehmann1. TC Neustadt2007
Dieter ProskeTV Torgau2007
Karlheinz Schwink†STV2007
Lydia SteinbachSTV2007
Klaus-Dieter NeubertSTV2008
Jochen SchimanzTC der USG Chemnitz2008
Peter SchirrmacherBV Leipzig2008
Gunter Loose TSV Zschopau2009
Friedrich MoeglingFC Erzgebirge Aue2009
SR Dr. Eberhard SeifertTC Marienberg2009
Bernd Kühn1. TC Zwickau2010
Christiane RieckePostsportverein Chemnitz2010
Gerhard AuTC Lindenau 19902010
Andreas PietschSG LVB Leipzig2011
Irmgard ReimannDelitzscher TC 19212011
Ernst Schneider1. TC Waldheim2011
Dietmar GläserTSV IFA Chemnitz2011
Uwe HenkerUSV Dresden2011
Rainer Penndorf SV Groitzsch 18612011
Dietmar WirthTV Brand-Erbisdorf 922012
Rita ScholzTC BW Leipzig2012
Brigitte GraichenStaffelleiterin Chemnitz2013
Thomas GörmarStaffelleiter Chemnitz2013
Jürgen HoppeStaffelleiter Chemnitz2013
Klaus DörrStaffelleiter Chemnitz2013
Klaus MüllerOberlungwitzer SV2013
Claus TannebergerTG Stadtpark Chemnitz2013
Kerstin TeichertSTV-Jüngstentrainerin2014
Eva ParréDelitzscher TC 19212014
Harald WeberSTV-Sportgericht2015
Christiane Damm1. TC Waldheim2016
James Fröhlich1. TC Waldheim2016
Götz PrusasSTV2017
Christian Haupt2017
Rainer DausendSTV2017